Fields field: Difference between revisions
⧼vector-appearance-label⧽
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| datasetid || n/a || '''This property is always required.''' | | datasetid || n/a || '''This property is always required.''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''options''' || n/a || '''This property is ''not'' inherited from [[set field]].''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Required Phrases == | == Required Phrases == | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 9 January 2007
Description
Properties
As for set fields with the following differences...
| name | default | description |
| datasetid | n/a | This property is always required. |
| options | n/a | This property is not inherited from set field. |