⧼vector-jumptocontent⧽

Subject field: Difference between revisions

From EPrints Documentation
Moj (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Moj (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| '''input_style''' || 0 || as for [[set field]] but with a different default.
| '''input_style''' || 0 || as for [[set field]] but with a different default.
|-
| '''nestids''' || 1 || ...
|-
|-
| '''showall''' || 0 || ...
| '''showall''' || 0 || ...
|-
|-
| '''showtop''' || 0 || ...
| '''showtop''' || 0 || ...
|-
| '''nestids''' || 1 || ...
|-
|-
| '''top''' || subjects || ...
| '''top''' || subjects || ...
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:51, 9 January 2007

Description

Properties

As for set fields with the following differences...

name default description
input_style 0 as for set field but with a different default.
nestids 1 ...
showall 0 ...
showtop 0 ...
top subjects ...